KELNIGAL GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2015
Legal registered address
61 SOUTHWARK STREET LONDON SE1 1SA

Company number
00979170
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 May 1970
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 January 2015

Next statement due by 6 February 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HIGH-POINT PLC14 January 1998
HIGH-POINT RENDEL GROUP LIMITED4 August 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/01/1512 January 2015Annual return made up to 9 January 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

22/05/1422 May 2014AUDITOR'S RESIGNATION

View Document

09/04/149 April 2014PREVSHO FROM 19/04/2014 TO 31/03/2014

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

06/12/136 December 2013Annual return made up to 5 December 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company