KENDON FLEXOCARE LIMITED

Company number 05545687



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
7 INNOVA WAY ENFIELD MIDDLESEX EN3 7FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
24 August 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2018

Next statement due by 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82920 - Packaging activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PORTLAND POLYBAG SUPPLIES LIMITED5 May 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/01/1921 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
02/01/182 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/12/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company