KENEXA LIMITED

Company number 02845930



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
PO BOX 41 NORTH HARBOUR PORTSMOUTH HAMPSHIRE PO6 3AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 August 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2015

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 August 2014

Next statement due by 16 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PHARMASEARCH LIMITED3 December 1997
RAYMOND KARSAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED21 July 2000
TALENTPOINT LIMITED2 January 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/11/1427 November 2014PREVSHO FROM 31/01/2015 TO 28/02/2014View PDF
09/09/149 September 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID HUGH KELLYView PDF
09/09/149 September 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR NOORUDDIN KARSANView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company