KENEXA LEADERSHIP LIMITED

Dissolved on 23 Apr 2013

Address

KENEXA LEADERSHIP LIMITED
THIRD FLOOR
47 MARK LANE
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC3R 7QQ
Phone: 07815 305 500
Phone: 07815 305 000
Phone: 020 3545 8000
Fax: 020 3545 8001
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03166580
Incorporation Date:
1 Mar 1996
Dissolution Date:
23 Apr 2013
Dissolved after 17 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2,000.00 on 12 Apr 2012
For period ending:
31 Dec 2010
Filed on:
29 Nov 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Mar 2012
Filed on:
12 Apr 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 4 Dec 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 126 available


Directors and Secretaries

Troy Kanter
26 Jul 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Nooruddin Karsan
26 Jul 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Donald Volk
26 Jul 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Aruna Withane
14 Oct 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 12 Feb 1998

Previous Company Names

CENTRE FOR HIGH PERFORMANCE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Changed 28 Apr 2011

Previous Addresses

SUITES 9 - 11 SWAN COURT
TANNER STREET
LONDON
SE1 3LE
Changed 14 Mar 2011

SUITES 3-5 SWAN COURT 9 TANNER STREET
LONDON
SE1 3LE
Changed 18 Aug 2008

SUITES 9-11
SWAN COURT
9 TANNER STREET
LONDON
SE1 3LE
Changed 1 Aug 2008

ELVETHAM HALL
HARTLEY WINTNEY
HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8AS
Changed 2 Jul 2003

MAST INTERNATIONAL ORGANISATION
HERMITAGE HOUSE, BATH ROAD
TAPLOW, MAIDENHEAD
BERKSHIRE SL6 0AR
Changed 26 Mar 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.kenexaleadership.co.uk
www.kenexaleadership.com
www.kenexaleadership.org
www.kenexaleadership.org.uk
www.kenexaleadership.active
www.kenexaleadership.services
www.kenexaleadership.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2010 29 Nov 2011 11
31 Dec 2009 8 Sep 2010 9
31 Dec 2008 2 Mar 2010 15
31 Dec 2007 1 Nov 2008 11
31 Dec 2006 6 Sep 2007 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
126 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years