KENNAMETAL STELLRAM LIMITED



Legal registered address
1 MORE LONDON PLACE LONDON SE1 2AF

Company number
01506705
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 July 1980
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 25 September 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STELLRAM LIMITED2 May 2006
ATI STELLRAM LTD11 November 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/01/1527 January 2015 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR NEIL JONATHAN WALKER / 27/01/2015

View Document

27/01/1527 January 2015 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ANDREW PETER GODWIN / 27/01/2015

View Document

15/09/1415 September 2014 Annual return made up to 11 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

12/03/1412 March 2014 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR NEIL WALKER / 04/11/2013

View Document

12/03/1412 March 2014 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ANDREW PETER GODWIN / 04/11/2013

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following KENNAMETAL STELLRAM LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company