KEYEDIN SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
MAPLE HOUSE WOODLAND PARK BRADFORD ROAD CHAIN BAR CLECKHEATON WEST YORKSHIRE BD19 6BW

Company number
04168028
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 February 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 28 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 January 2020

Next statement due by 15 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

58290 - Other software publishing

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TIGERLEGACY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY15 March 2001
KEYEDIN SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS PLC11 September 2012
ATLANTIC GLOBAL PLC11 September 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/04/2029 April 2020 CURRSHO FROM 29/04/2019 TO 28/04/2019

View Document

30/01/2030 January 2020 PREVSHO FROM 30/04/2019 TO 29/04/2019

View Document

13/01/2013 January 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/01/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

17/01/1917 January 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1830 April 2018 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/04/18

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following KEYEDIN SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company