KEYSTONE DEVELOPMENT TRUST

Company number 04346470



Last updated 20 June 2019
Registered office address
KEYSTONE INNOVATION CENTRE CROXTON ROAD THETFORD NORFOLK IP24 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 January 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 January 2019

Next statement due by 17 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

56102 - Unlicenced restaurants and cafes

68202 - Letting and operating of conference and exhibition centres

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

94990 - Activities of other membership organizations not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KEYSTONE COMMUNITY PARTNERSHIP DEVELOPMENT TRUST LIMITED23 April 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/01/1930 January 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CHARLES JONATHON WATTView PDF
30/01/1930 January 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED DR THEROSHEN VANDIARView PDF
11/01/1911 January 2019PREVSHO FROM 30/04/2018 TO 31/03/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company