KGB HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04100598



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
4TH FLOOR 100 FENCHURCH STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC3M 5JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
1 November 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 November 2019

Next statement due by 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KGB CLEANING SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED21 February 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/11/1427 November 2014Annual return made up to 1 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
02/01/142 January 2014Annual return made up to 1 November 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company