KH DISTRIBUTION LTD.

Company number 06931545



Last updated 1 February 2015
Registered office address
8 BRENDON GROVE , LONDON BRENDON GROVE LONDON N2 8JZ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
11 June 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 June 2014

Next statement due by 9 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KHOSHAMADI LTD16 July 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/06/1430 June 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 June 2014View PDF
12/06/1412 June 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/06/2014 FROM
C/O MONKVILLE PARADE
3 MONKVILLE PARADE, FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 0AL
UNITED KINGDOM
View PDF
12/06/1412 June 2014Annual return made up to 11 June 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company