KHP SECURITIES LIMITED

Address

KHP SECURITIES LIMITED
PROSPECT HOUSE
67-69 ST. JOHNS ROAD
ISLEWORTH
MIDDLESEX
TW7 6NL
Classification: Other engineering activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04615726
Incorporation Date:
12 Dec 2002 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£118,250.00 on 13 Dec 2013

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Jan 2013
Filed on:
31 Oct 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
12 Dec 2013
Filed on:
13 Dec 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 49 available


Directors and Secretaries

Pamela Armstrong
1 Feb 2005 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Geoffrey Davies
15 Jan 2003 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Paul Nicholls
15 Jan 2003 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
15 Jan 2003 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 2 Jul 2013
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 28 Mar 2012
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 13 Feb 2003

Previous Company Names

STOCKINPUT LIMITED
Changed 20 Jan 2003

Previous Addresses

191-199 LONDON ROAD
ISLEWORTH
MIDDLESEX
LONDON
TW7 5BQ
Changed 30 Apr 2012

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 31 Jan 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.khpsecurities.co.uk
www.khpsecurities.com
www.khpsecurities.net
www.khpsecurities.active
www.khpsecuriti.es
www.khpsecurities.org
www.khpsecurities.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2013 31 Oct 2013 9
31 Jan 2012 30 Oct 2012 9
31 Jan 2011 31 Oct 2011 9
31 Jan 2010 22 Oct 2010 9
31 Jan 2009 5 Nov 2009 10
31 Jan 2008 29 Oct 2008 9
31 Jan 2007 27 Sep 2007 8
31 Jan 2006 13 Sep 2006 8
31 Jan 2005 23 Jul 2005 6
31 Jan 2004 19 Aug 2004 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
49 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code