KIDCARE INTERNATIONAL

Company number 05968235



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
SBC HOUSE RESTMOR WAY, WALLINGTON SURREY SM6 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
16 October 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 October 2019

Next statement due by 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KIDCARE INTERNATIONAL LTD1 December 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/10/1428 October 201416/10/14 NO MEMBER LISTView PDF
28/10/1428 October 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR YEMI AKINSIWAJUView PDF
31/03/1431 March 201431/03/14 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company