KILHAM CONSULTING LTD

Company number 06554320



Last updated 1 April 2016
Registered office address
22 KILHAM LANE WINCHESTER SOUTHAMPTON HAMPSHIRE SO22 5PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
3 April 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 April 2015

Next statement due by 1 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONECTE LTD17 May 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/04/1517 April 2015Annual return made up to 3 April 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1531 March 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2015View PDF
26/04/1426 April 2014Annual return made up to 3 April 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2015-03-31)
Cash in bank
£16.34k
Current assets
£16.34k
Current creditors
£6.02k
Shareholders funds
£10.31k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company