KILLIK EMPLOYEE SHARE SERVICES LIMITED

Address

KILLIK EMPLOYEE SHARE SERVICES LIMITED
46 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON
W1K 3HN
Phone: 020 7337 0400
Phone: 020 7337 0777
Web:
Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04060337
Incorporation Date:
25 Aug 2000 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£90,000.00 on 5 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
17 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
5 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 72 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Killik
4 Sep 2000 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Clement Mactaggart
18 Dec 2006 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Lorraine Marjoram
16 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

KILLIK & CO FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 31 Jul 2002
FORMDATE LIMITED
Changed 15 Sep 2000

Previous Addresses

46 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON
W1X 9FH
Changed 11 Jan 2001

AQUIS COURT
31 FISHPOOL STREET
ST. ALBANS
HERTFORDSHIRE AL3 4RF
Changed 21 Nov 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.killikemployeeshareservices.co.uk
www.killikemployeeshareservices.com
www.killikemployeeshareservices.and
www.killikemployeeshareservices.insure
www.killikemployeeshareservices.org
www.killikemployeeshareservices.company
www.killikemployeeshareservices.insurance

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
22 Nov 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 17 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 25 Jul 2013 4
31 Mar 2012 21 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 12 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 6 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
72 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last month