KILLULTAGH ESTATES LIMITED

Address

KILLULTAGH ESTATES LIMITED
ALFRED HOUSE 4TH FLOOR
19 - 21 ALFRED STREET
BELFAST
NORTHERN IRELAND
BT2 8ED
(52 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
NI631443
Incorporation Date:
21 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Previous Company Names

ALFRED STREET PROPERTIES LIMITED
Changed 21 Sep 2015

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years