KILN WAY LIMITED



Last updated 18 June 2012
Legal registered address
UNIT 4 KILN WAY SWADLINCOTE DERBYSHIRE DE11 8ED

Company number
07278441
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
9 June 2010


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KEELEX 359 LIMITED24 June 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/01/1231 January 2012STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

18/10/1118 October 2011FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

29/06/1029 June 2010REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 29/06/2010 FROM ST PETER'S HOUSE ST MARY'S WHARF MANSFIELD ROAD DERBY DERBYSHIRE DE1 3TP

View Document

29/06/1029 June 2010APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR HITESH PUNJANI

View Document

29/06/1029 June 2010APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR KEELEX CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company