KIMBERLY-CLARK EUROPEAN SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04071548



Last updated 2 October 2019
Registered office address
DOUGLAS HOUSE 40 LONDON ROAD REIGATE SURREY RH2 9QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 September 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 September 2019

Next statement due by 28 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TUDORPLACE LIMITED27 November 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/09/1917 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/09/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
03/07/193 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY STUART CASEYView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company