KINGDOM ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LTD

Dissolved on 15 Jun 2010

Address

KINGDOM ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LTD
6-7 GREAT NEWPORT ST
LONDON
WC2H 7SB
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Phone: 020 3301 4588
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06731935
Incorporation Date:
23 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
15 Jun 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Oct

Information correct as of: 19 Apr 2014 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Katherine Baird
23 Oct 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Dominic Madden
23 Oct 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
23 Oct 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

KINGDOM ENTERTAINMENT GROUP (GB) LIMITED
Changed 21 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/01/2009 FROM
2ND FLOOR
145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Jan 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years