KINLY LTD



Address
Radarweg 29 (14th floor), Amsterdam, 1043 NX

Company number
SC167635
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 August 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2020

Next statement due by 14 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts

62090 - Other information technology service activities

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal registered address
6 FLEMING ROAD KIRKTON CAMPUS LIVINGSTON WEST LOTHIAN SCOTLAND EH54 7BN
Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CITY INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED31 October 2012
VIJU LTD2 February 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/07/206 July 2020 CESSATION OF ALBERTUS FREDERIK TULP AS A PSC

View Document

06/07/206 July 2020 NOTIFICATION OF PSC STATEMENT ON 05/07/2019

View Document

05/06/205 June 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE SC1676350005

View Document

22/05/2022 May 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 2

View Document

27/02/2027 February 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR FREDDY DIJKMAN

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company