KINSMAN HOUSING LIMITED

Address

KINSMAN HOUSING LIMITED
73 CORNHILL
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC3V 3QQ
(468 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08129373
Incorporation Date:
4 Jul 2012 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Jul 2013
Filed on:
4 Apr 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
4 Jul 2014
Filed on:
10 Jul 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Information

31 Jul 2013
Cash at bank: £1,272
Creditors due within one year: £14,462
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dennis Adam
4 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Bernard Hoffman
4 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Gavin Sherman
4 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Antony Stark
4 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SUSTAIN HOUSING LIMITED
Changed 30 Nov 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.kinsmanhousing.com
www.kinsmanhous.ing
www.kinsmanhousing.active
www.kinsmanhousing.services
www.kinsmanhousing.support
www.kinsmanhousing.and
www.kinsmanhousing.office

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
10 Jan 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2013 4 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code