KIRIL MISCHEFF (GROUP) LIMITED

Dissolved on 5 Jul 2011

Address

KIRIL MISCHEFF (GROUP) LIMITED
BROADWALL HOUSE
21 BROADWALL
LONDON
SE1 9PL
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04697794
Incorporation Date:
14 Mar 2003
Dissolution Date:
5 Jul 2011
Dissolved after 8 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 6 Dec 2010
For period ending:
30 Sep 2010
Filed on:
18 Mar 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Mar 2010
Filed on:
1 Jun 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 26 May 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

Trevor Davies
14 Mar 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
14 Mar 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Matthew Jackson
31 Mar 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Ian Marlow
31 Mar 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Dimiter Mirchev
14 Mar 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Robin Mischeff
14 Mar 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Valerie Morrell
31 Mar 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 7 Oct 2005

Previous Company Names

KIRIL MISCHIEF (GROUP) LIMITED
Changed 26 Mar 2003

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.kirilmischeff.and
www.kirilmischeff.net
www.kirilmischeff.org.uk
www.kirilmischeff.services
www.kirilmischeff.org
www.kirilmischeff.company

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2010 18 Mar 2011 6
30 Sep 2009 24 Jun 2010 9
30 Sep 2008 11 Jul 2009 10
30 Sep 2007 14 Jul 2008 10
30 Sep 2006 8 Feb 2007 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
39 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 24 times in the last few years