KIRKDALE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04855828



Last updated 20 September 2019
Registered office address
PMK ASSOCIATES LLP LOWER THIRD FLOOR, EVELYN SUITE QUANTUM HOUSE 22-24 RED LION COURT LONDON ENGLAND EC4A 3EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
5 August 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 August 2019

Next statement due by 19 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HOTHAMMER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED28 May 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/09/194 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/08/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
15/07/1915 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JULIAN PILLINGView PDF
13/08/1813 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/08/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company