KIRLY FS LTD



Last updated 17 June 2020
Legal registered address
11 LUARD ROAD CAMBRIDGE CB2 8PJ

Company number
03040287
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
31 March 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2020

Next statement due by 14 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KNOWLDEN TITLOW FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.30 October 2008
K T FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED19 January 2010
NW BROWN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED22 August 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/04/202 April 2020CHANGE OF PARTICULARS FOR A PSC

View Document

01/04/201 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

01/04/201 April 2020PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / NW BROWN GROUP LIMITED / 01/04/2020

View Document

25/10/1925 October 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS MARGARET ANN JOHNSON

View Document

09/09/199 September 2019CURRSHO FROM 30/04/2020 TO 31/12/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company