KJDJ LTD



Last updated 26 July 2019
Legal registered address
1 MARKET HILL ROYSTON HERTFORDSHIRE ENGLAND SG8 9JL

Company number
12073842
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
27 June 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 27 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 10 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KYDY LTD1 July 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/07/191 July 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED KYDY LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 01/07/19

View Document

27/06/1927 June 2019CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company