KLASSIC COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 22 August 2017
Legal registered address
LEVEL 5 BERKELEY SQUARE HOUSE BERKELEY SQUARE LONDON ENGLAND W1J 6BY

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2017
Current assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£0
View full financial accounts

Company number
03427808
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
2 September 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 September 2016

Next statement due by 16 September 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KLASSIC COMPUTER TRADING LIMITED19 June 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/06/1730 June 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2017

View Accounts

30/09/1630 September 2016Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2016

View Accounts

13/09/1613 September 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/09/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1530 September 2015Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2015

View Accounts

16/09/1516 September 2015Annual return made up to 2 September 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company