KLEENEZE - KOTI LIMITED

Address

KLEENEZE - KOTI LIMITED
ANSTEYS ROAD
HANHAM
BRISTOL
SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE
BS15 3SS
Classification:

Manufacture of brooms and brushes

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02506478
Incorporation Date:
29 May 1990 (26 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£840,000.00 on 29 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
8 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 May 2014
Filed on:
29 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 91 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andreas Bruhn
19 Dec 2002 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Michel Huybreckx
1 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
David Love
20 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Nathalie Van Kouwen
1 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 15 Sep 2009
HSBC BANK PLC
LEGAL ASSIGNMENT - OUTSTANDING on 11 Sep 2009
HSBC INVOICE FINANCE (UK) LTD ("THE SECURITY HOLDER")
FIXED CHARGE ON NON-VESTING DEBTS AND FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 28 May 2009

Previous Company Names

KLEENEZE SEALTECH LIMITED
Changed 16 Jul 2012

Previous Addresses

MARTINS ROAD
HANHAM
BRISTOL
BS15 3DY
Changed 30 Jul 1996

CHURCH BANK
LLANDOVERY
DYFED
Changed 31 Aug 1990

31 CORSHAM STREET
LONDON
N1 6DR
Changed 1 Aug 1990


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.kleenezekoti.net
www.kleenezekoti.and
www.kleenezekoti.org
www.kleenezekoti.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 8 Aug 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 19 Aug 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 26 Oct 2012 7
31 Mar 2011 21 Sep 2011 6
31 Mar 2010 1 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
91 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years