KLEEREX RETAIL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04268241



Last updated 1 April 2015
Registered office address
CALDER HOUSE CENTRAL ROAD HARLOW ESSEX ENGLAND CM20 2ST
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
10 August 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 August 2013

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 7 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

31010 - Manufacture of office and shop furniture

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
S.J. HARRIS INSTALLATIONS LIMITED17 March 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/11/1322 November 2013SECRETARY APPOINTED MR ABDUL MAJID BASHARATView PDF
22/11/1322 November 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY HITESH KATECHIAView PDF
14/08/1314 August 2013Annual return made up to 10 August 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company