KM COLOUR PRINT & LABELS LIMITED

Dissolved on 22 Mar 2011

Address

KM COLOUR PRINT & LABELS LIMITED
52 HEYROD STREET
MANCHESTER
M1 2WW
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06762913
Incorporation Date:
2 Dec 2008
Dissolution Date:
22 Mar 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 Jun 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Dec 2009
Filed on:
23 Jun 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 19 Nov 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kenneth Mills
25 May 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

KEYNOTE EDUCATIONAL COURSES & CONFERENCES LIMITED
Changed 3 Jun 2010
KM COLOUR PRINT & LABELS LIMITED
Changed 7 Jan 2010

Previous Addresses

OCS MINSHULL HOUSE
67 WELLINGTON ROAD NORTH
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
SK4 2LP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Dec 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.kcpnl.co.uk
www.kmcolourprintandlabels.co.uk
www.kmcolourprintlabels.co.uk
www.kmcolourprintnlabels.co.uk
www.kmcolourprintandlabels.com
www.kmcolourprintnlabels.com
www.kmcolourprintlabels.com

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years