KNIGHT DRINKHALL LIMITED

Company number 03189211



Last updated 8 March 2012
Registered office address
MAPLE CROSS HOUSE DENHAM WAY MAPLE CROSS RICKMANSWORTH HERTFORDSHIRE WD3 9SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 April 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2010

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 February 2011

Next statement due by 27 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MCNICHOLAS HOLDINGS PLC8 January 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/02/1215 February 2012DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR TREVOR CHARLES WILLIAM RANDALLView PDF
15/02/1215 February 2012APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DEREK HICKLINGView PDF
07/07/117 July 2011DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STEVEN LEVEN / 07/07/2011View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company