KNP CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 06250961



Last updated 20 September 2019
Registered office address
30 PUMP HOUSE CLOSE LONDON SE16 7HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 May 2019

Next statement due by 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JPPG LIMITED5 December 2011
INFUSE CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED7 March 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/07/1915 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/05/1831 May 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/18View PDF
23/05/1823 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2013-05-31)
Cash in bank
£1.03k
Current assets
£176.43k
Current creditors
£173.71k
Shareholders funds
£2.73k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company