KOI PARVA NAI LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2014)

Address

KOI PARVA NAI LIMITED
109 BAKERS LANE
SUTTON COLDFIELD
WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2BA
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Sep 2014)
Company Registration No.:
05555194
Incorporation Date:
6 Sep 2005
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 Nov 2013
For period ending:
30 Sep 2009
Filed on:
17 Jul 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Sep 2013
Filed on:
25 Nov 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Prem Sharma
4 Jul 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Punam Sharma
4 Jul 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

555 LTD
Changed 3 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

109 BAKERS LANE
SUTTON COLDFIELD
WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2BA

17 SOHO ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
B21 9SN

13 IMPERIAL & WHITEHALL CHAMBERS
23 COLMORE ROW
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B3 2BU
Changed 26 Mar 2012

TRINITY ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LTD 7 PORTLAND ROAD
EDGBASTON
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B16 9HN
Changed 15 Mar 2010

17 SOHO ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
B21 9SN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Mar 2010

WWW.BUY-THIS-COMPANY-NAME.COM
SUITE B, 29 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 9QR
Changed 4 Jul 2006

SUITE B, 29 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 9QR
Changed 10 Oct 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.koiparvanai.co.uk
www.koiparvanai.com
www.koiparvanai.active
www.koiparvanai.office
www.koiparvanai.consulting
www.koiparvanai.net
www.koiparvanai.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2009 17 Jul 2012 34
30 Sep 2008 15 Feb 2011 29
30 Sep 2007 7 Apr 2010 31
30 Sep 2006 4 Jul 2008 22

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years