KPMG CIO ADVISORY LIMITED



Legal registered address
15 Canada Square Canary Wharf London E14 5GL

Company number
03906440
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
13 January 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 23 June 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 July 2021

Next statement due by 22 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SYNAPTIX CONSULTING LIMITED31 May 2000
XANTUS LIMITED22 December 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/07/2127 July 2021

View Document

27/07/2127 July 2021 Resolutions

View Document

27/07/2127 July 2021 Resolutions

View Document

27/07/2127 July 2021 Resolutions

View Document

27/07/2127 July 2021 Statement of capital on 2021-07-27

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company