KREST GRAPHICS (BEACONSFIELD) LIMITED

Company number 03025217



Last updated 1 June 2015
Registered office address
PERTH HOUSE PERTH TRADING ESTATE MONTROSE AVENUE SLOUGH SL1 4XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
22 February 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 February 2015

Next statement due by 21 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KREST GRAPHICS LTD15 November 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/03/1525 March 2015Annual return made up to 22 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
23/02/1523 February 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / THOMAS GRIFFITHS / 23/02/2015View PDF
23/02/1523 February 2015SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / THOMAS GRIFFITHS / 23/02/2015View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company