KRISHAN PROJECTS LTD



Legal registered address
18(S) Beehive Lane Ilford England IG1 3RD

Company number
08746996
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
24 October 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 November 2023

Next statement due by 20 November 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EUREKA WEB DESIGN LTD8 July 2014
EUREKA W3 TECH LTD16 March 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/11/2319 November 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-11-06 with no updates

View Document

13/06/2313 June 2023 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2022-10-31

View Document

06/11/226 November 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-11-06 with no updates

View Document

31/10/2231 October 2022 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2022

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
14/11/2114 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-06 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company