KRYPTOS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2017)

Address

KRYPTOS SYSTEMS LIMITED
29 HERTFORD COURT
MEADOWFIELDS
NORTHAMPTON
NORTHANTS
NN3 9TD
Classification:

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08640789
Incorporation Date:
6 Aug 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 11 Aug 2015
For period ending:
31 Aug 2015
Filed on:
31 May 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Aug 2015
Filed on:
11 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Saneer Vithlani
6 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KRYPTOS SYTEMS LIMITED
Changed 27 Aug 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2015 31 May 2016 9
31 Aug 2014 18 May 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years