KSB ENTERPRISE LTD

Address

KSB ENTERPRISE LTD
CONNAUGHT HOUSE 15-17
UPPER GEORGE STREET
LUTON
LU1 2RD
(163 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07764 337 547
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08208094
Incorporation Date:
10 Sep 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 Nov 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2015
Filed on:
14 Apr 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Oct 2015
Filed on:
26 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Balvindar Singh
10 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BSB SKILLS LIMITED
Changed 10 Jun 2016

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ksbenterpri.se
www.ksbenterprise.net
www.ksbenterprise.org
www.ksbenterprise.active
www.ksbenterprise.services
www.ksbenterprise.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
4 May 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2015 14 Apr 2016 7
30 Sep 2014 11 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 7 May 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years