KSD SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 9 July 2020
Legal registered address
PATCHAM PLACE LONDON ROAD BRIGHTON ENGLAND BN1 8YD

Company number
04212679
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 January 2020

Next statement due by 5 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KINGSPAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED26 June 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/01/2024 January 2020SUB-DIVISION 19/05/19

View Document

22/01/2022 January 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/01/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

09/09/199 September 2019CESSATION OF MARK ANTHONY RATCLIFFE AS A PSC

View Document

09/09/199 September 2019CESSATION OF PETER FLEMING JACKSON MCDONNELL AS A PSC

View Document

09/09/199 September 2019CESSATION OF LUISA BAKER AS A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company