KVMSHOP LIMITED



Legal registered address
Ground Floor, Egerton House 68 Baker Street Weybridge Surrey United Kingdom KT13 8AL

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2020
Current assets
£10.00k
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£10.00k
View full financial accounts

Company number
01693318
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
21 January 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 June 2021

Next statement due by 11 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CABLEFLEX (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED13 April 1983
CABLELINES (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED 9 May 2005
CABLELINES PRONET 2016 LIMITED7 September 2016
CABLELINES PRONET LIMITED7 September 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/09/2130 September 2021 Micro company accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

20/07/2120 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-27 with no updates

View Document

31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

14/07/2014 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

09/07/209 July 2020 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CONDATIS LIMITED / 26/06/2020

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company