KYLMAR (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05656969



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
21 HOLBORN VIADUCT LONDON EC1A 2DY
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
16 December 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 December 2014

Next statement due by 13 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OVAL (2079) LIMITED12 July 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/01/159 January 2015Annual return made up to 16 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
02/09/142 September 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY JULIE ASLAKSENView PDF
25/07/1425 July 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED ARJUN LAL KAMPANIView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company