KYP NEW SYSTEMS LIMITED



Last updated 30 March 2015
Legal registered address
5 HELENSLEA AVENUE LONDON ENGLAND ENGLAND NW11 8NE

Company number
05178333
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
13 July 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 July 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KYP PLC5 September 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/02/1524 February 2015STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

11/11/1411 November 2014FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

10/12/1310 December 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/12/2013 FROM
4TH FLOOR MILLBANK TOWER
21-24 MILLBANK
LONDON
SW1P 4QP
ENGLAND

View Document

10/12/1310 December 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY MEGAN LANGRIDGE

View Document

06/11/136 November 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PATRICK O'DRISCOLL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company