KYS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Legal registered address
57 Hoxton Square London N1 6PB

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2021
Cash in bank
£199.34k
Current assets
£250.40k
Fixed assets
£2.64m
Current creditors
£1.52m
Shareholders funds
£1.05m
View full financial accounts

Company number
03334989
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
18 March 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 March 2022

Next statement due by 1 April 2023

View original and historic source data
Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SH! WOMEN'S EROTIC EMPORIUM LIMITED30 August 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/03/2228 March 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-03-18 with no updates

View Document

16/11/2116 November 2021 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

31/03/2031 March 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

31/03/2031 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company