KZZJ LTD



Last updated 23 March 2019
Legal registered address
16 CORSIE AVENUE PERTH PH2 7BS

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2018
Current assets
£41.05k
Current creditors
£25.45k
Shareholders funds
£15.61k
View full financial accounts

Company number
SC409392
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 October 2019

Next statement due by 28 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KZJ LIMITED28 February 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/10/1823 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/10/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

24/10/1724 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/10/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1731 March 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2017

View Accounts

17/10/1617 October 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/10/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company