LADE LIMITED

Company number 02504635



Last updated 24 October 2019
Registered office address
OAKRIDGE UPPER ROAD HINTON BLEWETT BRISTOL ENGLAND BS39 5AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
22 May 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 May 2019

Next statement due by 5 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OAKRIDGE I.T. LIMITED8 March 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/06/195 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
25/05/1825 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current creditors
£31.19k
Shareholders funds
£-18.10k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company