LAIRDLINK LIMITED

Address

LAIRDLINK LIMITED
LAIRD PLC
100 PALL MALL
LONDON
SW1Y 5NQ
(332 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01628 858 940
Phone: 01932 247 511
Phone: 07545 208 008
Phone: 01628 858 941
Phone: 020 7468 4040
Fax: 020 7839 2921
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04602917
VAT Number:
GB114 2511 23
Incorporation Date:
27 Nov 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 11 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
19 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Nov 2014
Filed on:
11 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anne Downie
31 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
14 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Jonathan Silver
10 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RFI SHIELDING LIMITED
Changed 13 Feb 2013
TUNCO (2002) 105 LIMITED
Changed 2 Dec 2002

Previous Addresses

C/O THE LAIRD GROUP PLC
100 PALL MALL
LONDON
SW1Y 5NQ
Changed 10 Dec 2009

C/O THE LAIRD GROUP PLC
100 PALL MALL
LONDON
SW18 5NQ
Changed 22 Jun 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 19 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 24 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 15 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 5 May 2011 5
31 Dec 2009 6 May 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years