LAMOR CORPORATION UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
3 Medina Court Arctic Road Cowes Isle Of Wight PO31 7XD

Company number
04728161
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
9 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 April 2022

Next statement due by 23 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BONDCO 994 LIMITED19 May 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/02/2224 February 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-12-31

View Document

09/04/209 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

09/04/199 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

09/04/189 April 2018 REGISTER(S) MOVED TO SAIL ADDRESS REG PSC

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company