LAND FACTOR LIMITED

Company number 06579564



Last updated 19 June 2019
Registered office address
BURNFOOT HOUSE HEXHAM BUSINESS PARK, BURN LANE HEXHAM ENGLAND NE46 3RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
29 April 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 April 2019

Next statement due by 13 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TIMEC 1175 LIMITED8 July 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/04/1929 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
25/03/1925 March 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1View PDF
20/03/1920 March 2019STATEMENT OF RELEASE / CEASE FROM CHARGE / WHOLE BOTH / CHARGE NO 1View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company