LANDMARC SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 9 July 2020
Legal registered address
CAPITAL TOWER 91 WATERLOO ROAD LONDON SE1 8RT

Company number
04396241
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 March 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 March 2020

Next statement due by 27 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KLEER LIMITED24 April 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/03/2016 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

20/03/1920 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/03/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

18/03/1918 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PAUL BRANSKE

View Document

13/08/1813 August 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JAMES L SANDS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company