LANDMARK FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
7 Granard Business Centre Bunns Lane Mill Hill London England NW7 2DQ

Company number
05138491
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
26 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 October 2021

Next statement due by 15 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TASK FM LTD9 July 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/10/211 October 2021 Registered office address changed from Oak House 49a Uxbridge Road Ealing London W5 5SA England to 7 Granard Business Centre Bunns Lane Mill Hill London NW7 2DQ on 2021-10-01

View Document

01/10/211 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-01 with updates

View Document

07/07/207 July 2020 PREVEXT FROM 31/12/2019 TO 31/03/2020

View Document

27/05/2027 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

29/05/1929 May 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company