LANDMARK FAS LIMITED

Company number 05861567



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
5-7 ABBEY COURT EAGLE WAY SOWTON EXETER DEVON EX2 7HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 June 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 April 2019

Next statement due by 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FINANCIAL ASSET SEARCH LTD6 April 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/03/1525 March 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID MOLEView PDF
16/06/1416 June 2014Annual return made up to 30 April 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company