LANDMARK HOMES (UK) LTD

Address

LANDMARK HOMES (UK) LTD
27 BEECHCROFT ROAD
BUSHEY
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2JU
(159 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06368291
Incorporation Date:
12 Sep 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2.00 on 20 Dec 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
16 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Dec 2015
Filed on:
21 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kamran Safinia
1 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LINTREX LIMITED
Changed 2 Dec 2013

Previous Addresses

C/O BOYDELL & CO
89 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD
LONDON
W4 2EF
Changed 23 Oct 2013

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 1 Oct 2007


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 16 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 28 Oct 2016 13
30 Sep 2014 30 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 27 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 22 Nov 2012 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years