LANEPARK LIMITED

Address

LANEPARK LIMITED
HOLFORD HOUSE HOLFORD COURT
HEARTHCOTE ROAD
SWADLINCOTE
DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9BX
Classification:

Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03771108
Incorporation Date:
14 May 1999 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£25,000.00 on 1 May 2014
For period ending:
30 Nov 2013
Filed on:
16 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
1 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 65 available


Directors and Secretaries

Barbara Davison Shaw
29 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
David Shaw
25 Sep 2003 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE OLD MILL WHEEL LIMITED
Changed 10 Nov 1999

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 01/05/2009 FROM
HOLFORD HOUSE HOLFORD COURT
HEARTHCOTE ROAD
SWAOLINCOTE
DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9BX
Changed 1 May 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 01/12/2008 FROM
UNIT 11 THE COURTYARD
STENSON ROAD
COALVILLE
LEICESTERSHIER
LE67 4JP
Changed 1 Dec 2008

UNIT 12 THE COURTYARD
WHITWICK BUSINESS PARK
STENSON ROAD COALVILLE
LEICESTERSHIRE LE67 4JP
Changed 11 Oct 2005

BROOK LODGE
SHOULTON LANE
HALLOW
WORCESTERSHIRE WR2 6PX
Changed 5 Oct 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lanepark.co.uk
www.lanepark.support
www.lanepark.and
www.lanepark.works
www.lanepark.services
www.lanepark.rentals
www.lanepark.work

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2013 16 Jul 2014 8
30 Nov 2012 20 Aug 2013 9
30 Nov 2011 5 Sep 2012 10
30 Nov 2010 30 Aug 2011 9
30 Nov 2009 31 Aug 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
65 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code